desenzano-del-garda-hotels.com
Hotels
Desenzano del Garda

Apartment in Desenzano del Garda - page 4

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
Apartment in Desenzano del Garda

573 properties in Desenzano del Garda, Italy

A casa di Andrea - Italian Homing

A casa di Andrea - Italian Homing

Via Minelli 23, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Very good
4 reviews
8.2
Price from €105
App. Maison Dorèe

App. Maison Dorèe

42 Via Giuseppe Garibaldi, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

350 m from centre

Excellent
14 reviews
8.8
Price from €97
Appartamento la Fenice

Appartamento la Fenice

Traversa I di Via Vaccarolo, 21, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

7.3 km from centre

Very good
2 reviews
8.5
Price from €203
appartamento Villa del Sole

appartamento Villa del Sole

Via Villa del Sole, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Wonderful
19 reviews
9.2
Price from €113
Appartamento Vista Lago- Pool, Garage & Lake View - Happy Rentals

Appartamento Vista Lago- Pool, Garage & Lake View - Happy Rentals

Via albinoni 1a, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

2.4 km from centre

Very good
4 reviews
8.3
Price from €140
Bertahaus - in centro storico

Bertahaus - in centro storico

3 Viale Tommaso dal Molin II piano, City Centre, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

450 m from centre

Good
3 reviews
7.3
Price from €135
Carpione By Case al Lago

Carpione By Case al Lago

18 Via Annunciata, City Centre, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

100 m from centre

Wonderful
49 reviews
9.1
Price from €102
Casa Lia 2BR for 4 in Desenzano | Parking & AC - Happy Rentals

Casa Lia 2BR for 4 in Desenzano | Parking & AC - Happy Rentals

157 Viale Motta, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Wonderful
19 reviews
9.1
Price from €148
Casa Tunina

Casa Tunina

Vicolo San Giovanni, 2B, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

300 m from centre

Good
230 reviews
7.9
Price from €109
C'era una volta in centro by Wonderful Italy

C'era una volta in centro by Wonderful Italy

Vicolo Pietro Signori, 4, City Centre, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

100 m from centre

Excellent
7 reviews
8.8
Price from €87
Condominio San Francesco 53 by Wonderful Italy

Condominio San Francesco 53 by Wonderful Italy

Via Commissario Calabresi, 260, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

4.2 km from centre

Pleasant
4 reviews
6.5
Price from €79
garda fantasy paradise silver o gold

garda fantasy paradise silver o gold

94 Via Nazario Sauro, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

400 m from centre

Excellent
99 reviews
8.9
Price from €167
Garden Residence appartamento con terrazzo e piscina

Garden Residence appartamento con terrazzo e piscina

Via Tommaso Albinoni, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

2.5 km from centre

Very good
48 reviews
8.5
Price from €104
Garibaldi18

Garibaldi18

18 Piazza Garibaldi, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

400 m from centre

Wonderful
79 reviews
9.4
Price from €107
Garofano P1-9 by Wonderful Italy

Garofano P1-9 by Wonderful Italy

Via Venezia, 17/f, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

2.8 km from centre

Good
12 reviews
7.4
Price from €103
Green Garda Desenzano

Green Garda Desenzano

20 Via Lorenzini, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

550 m from centre

Exceptional
24 reviews
9.5
Price from €179
Home Gardaview Desenzano

Home Gardaview Desenzano

21 Via Padre Annibale Maria di Francia, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

3.3 km from centre

Very good
67 reviews
8.1
Price from €74
I Ciliegi 1-09 con Piscina by Wonderful Italy

I Ciliegi 1-09 con Piscina by Wonderful Italy

Via Giulio Cesare, 2, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

3.8 km from centre

Pleasant
6 reviews
6.6
Price from €88
Jack's Penthouse DesenzanoLoft Official Partner Homes & Villas by Marriott Bonvoy

Jack's Penthouse DesenzanoLoft Official Partner Homes & Villas by Marriott Bonvoy

Via G. Mazzini 34, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

300 m from centre

Excellent
30 reviews
8.8
Price from €148
La Casa sul Lago

La Casa sul Lago

46 Via Guido Zadei, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

900 m from centre

Exceptional
86 reviews
9.6
Price from €123
LovelyWillyhome

LovelyWillyhome

14 Via C. Porta, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Excellent
17 reviews
9
Price from €161
Luxury apartment Garda Lake

Luxury apartment Garda Lake

Vittorio Veneto 3, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

450 m from centre

Very good
59 reviews
8.3
Price from €97
Manu Le Vele Casa Vacanze (Pet Friendly)

Manu Le Vele Casa Vacanze (Pet Friendly)

28 Via Caduti dei Lager, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Very good
39 reviews
8.2
Price from €70
Nice Garda By Case al Lago

Nice Garda By Case al Lago

1a Via Dolarici, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

1.0 km from centre

Excellent
7 reviews
8.6
Price from €117
Oasi del relax - 100mt lake - wonderful apartment with private garden and pool

Oasi del relax - 100mt lake - wonderful apartment with private garden and pool

21 Via Padre Annibale Maria di Francia, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

3.3 km from centre

Very good
10 reviews
8.3
Price from €134
Ora By Case al Lago

Ora By Case al Lago

18 Via Annunciata, City Centre, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

100 m from centre

Price from €111
Palazzo Visconti Luxury Suite DesenzanoLoft Official Partner Homes & Villas by Marriott Bonvoy

Palazzo Visconti Luxury Suite DesenzanoLoft Official Partner Homes & Villas by Marriott Bonvoy

22 Piazza Cappelletti, City Centre, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

150 m from centre

Wonderful
174 reviews
9.3
Price from €219
Passeggiata Apartments

Passeggiata Apartments

104 Via Ettore Andreis, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

2.7 km from centre

Excellent
9 reviews
8.9
Price from €93
Vesna Apartment

Vesna Apartment

13 Via Pastrengo, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Very good
74 reviews
8.1
Price from €89
Villa Colli Storici

Villa Colli Storici

42 Via Colli Storici, Desenzano del Garda, Italy

4.1 km from centre

Wonderful
181 reviews
9.1
Price from €133
Show 91 to 120 from 573 results

Hotels by districts

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!